Questions? Call Us: 888-890-3836

St Cloud (Waite Park) Teachers

Studios/Music Schools

Name Phone Secondary Phone
St Cloud Music Academy  320-293-0588
Wirth Music Center  320-255-0318

Voice

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Beverly Rolfsrud  320-283-5876
Karla Wagner  320-763-0500
Kris Latcham  320-493-9812
Jason Martinson  320-230-0506
Johnathon Woods  320-237-3582
Amanda Culver  320-223-9997
Colleen Vonbrock  320-654-1033
Kelly Cordes  320-290-9370

Piano

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Lynette Holm  320-762-2201
Lynn Johnson  320-762-5667
Marcia Lauzon  320-763-3751
Elda Lindquist  320-763-7478
Beverly Rolfsrud  320-283-5876
Karla Wagner  320-763-0500
Amanda George  715-497-0337
Kris Latcham  320-493-9812
Emilie Greenwell  320-654-8166
Denise Bernard  320-259-8581
Milissa Nelson  320-252-7664
Susan Janey  320-420-8998
Scott Gunderson  320-492-2429
Christina Vanheel  320-492-2471
Patricia Loxtercamp  320-987-3254  320-761-3254
Greta Jarrett  320-980-6723
Gayle Gunnerson  320-654-6626
Jim Feia  320-249-9424
Colleen Christenson  320-252-8696
Colleen Vornbrock  320-654-1033
Joy Anderson Barrett  320-217-2490
Pam Ridpath  320-250-0012
Jennifer Ambrosier  320-292-1233
Katie Johnson  320-253-8126
Bonnie Sorenson-Ernst  406-530-4346
Don Fortner (beginning)  612-790-5821
Kelly Cordes  320-290-9370
Kathy Wood  320-253-8211
Juanita Spicer  320-203-1430
Janice Wilde  320-224-1782
Ann Stang  320-247-9818

All Wind Instruments

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Rhonda Blaser  320-763-0878
     

Flute / Piccolo

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Ann Pankratz-Klinkner  320-290-0051
Kelly Cordes  320-290-9370
Julie Goos  651-295-7934

Oboe

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Chealsea Schwarzkopf  309-507-3933
Brendon Bushman  678-644-2686

Clarinet

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Josh Danderand  612-202-2356
Katie Johnson
Catharine Bushman  678-644-2686

Trumpet / Cornet

Low Brass

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Joey Schimnich  320-387-2366
Ann Stang  320-247-9818
Justin Frerich  320-980-5423
Name Phone Secondary Phone
Justin Frerich  320-980-5423

French Horn

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Ann Stang  320-247-9818

Percussion

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Walt Boyd  612-232-5024
Don Fortner  612-790-5821
Ricky Parker  320-267-1787

Violin / Viola

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Dr Marion Judish  320-259-7649
Wendy Anderson  801-381-8039
Greta Jerrett  309-540-9557  801-381-8039
Michelle Schettler
Jill Musick Selin  763-516-2899
April Paden  702-677-1995
Michael Zellgert  320-492-4288

Violin

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Kathy Devine  320-693-2095
Becky Bruns  320-428-0484
Cristina Seaborn  320-654-9048
Stephanie Broughton  507-236-8698

Cello

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Tina Lamberts  320-203-8390
Wendy Anderson  801-381-8039
Steve Eckblad  320-252-6657
Jill Musick Selin  763-516-2899

String Bass

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Steve Eckblad  320-252-6657
Daniel O'Bryant  320-203-1365

Guitar

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Kris Latcham  320-493-9812
Jason Martinson  320-230-0506
Jonathon Woods  320-237-3582
Kevin Carlson  320-237-1011
Bryan Allen  320-761-1020
Colleen Vornbrock  320-654-1033
Juanita Spicer  320-203-1430
Ann Stang  320-247-9818

Kinder Music

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Greta Jerrett  320-980-6723

Concertina

Name Phone Secondary Phone
Joey Schimnich  320-387-2366
Loading...